Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Despomdent Night Chordsblood

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Name : Yud's
Real Name : Yudi
Place & date of birth : Bandung, 14th February 1979
Hobby : Music
Influence : -
Favorite Bands : Suffocation, C.O.F., Manowar & Emperor

Back

Copyright 1999 Indonesian's Corpsegrinder Website