Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Dark Immortal Screamblood

Nick Name : Bram Sade
Real Name : Bramdanielle Sade
Place & date of birth : Bandung, 7th May 1979
Hobby : Music & marijuana
Influence : Dani Filth, Marilyn M., Jagger, Ihsan
Favorite Bands : C.O.F., Iron Maiden, The Door & Emperor

Back

Copyright 1999 Indonesian's Corpsegrinder Website