Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Seletic Female Beautles Immortalblood

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Name : In's Sarasilva
Real Name : Iin Saras Oktavia
Place & date of birth : Bandung, 27th October 1979
Hobby : Music & sleep.....
Influence : My self
Favorite Bands : Within, C.O.F, Crusade

Back

Copyright 1999 Indonesian's Corpsegrinder Website