Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Gothic Vampiric Overlures

blood

 

Nick Name : Hendrik
Real Name : Hendrik S.
Place & date of birth : Bandung, 22th November 1977
Hobby : Music, drug & achohol
Influence : Stuart, Ingwei, Abbath
Favorite Bands : C.O.F., Iron Maiden, Manowar, Sepultura, Marduk, & Emperor.

Back

Copyright 1999 Indonesian's Corpsegrinder Website